The Swedish Cesky Speciality 29-08-2009

Rozhodčí Filip Johnsson

Výsledky a foto Erna Personn

 

PSI

tř.dorostu

Výborný 1,BIS dorost 1  Erchkans Georgeous Boy (Zivotny´s Janek Odvazny x Palmis Xelenta Xet),ch.+m.B. Saveholm

Výborný 2   Erchkans Gorgeous Granite (Zivotny´s Janek Odvazny x Palmis Xelenta Xet),ch.B.Saveholm,m.T.Holmqvist 

tř.mladých

Výborný 1,BIS Junior 2  Sellandafjalls Isak (Zivotny´s Javor Vychodu x Sellandafjalls Grizla),ch.+m.M.Bradford

Výborný 2   Sellandafjalls Imse (Zivotny´s Javor Vychodu x Sellandafjalls Grizla),ch.M.Bradford,m.Y.Gustavsson 

Výborný 3  Palmis Amigo Canus (Orlando von Klanovice x Palmis Wonne Wicky Wega),ch.+m.I.L.Palmblad 

Velmi dobrý 4   Palmis Astro Bellisimo (Orlando von Klanovice x Palmis Wonne Wicky Wega),ch.+m.I.L.Palmblad 

mezitřída

Výborný 1,BIS 1 Mezitřída   Fesak of Cesky Dream´s (Cipek of Cesky Dream´s x Drama Kvitko),ch.M.Weser,m.S.Horakova 

tř.otevřená

Výborný 1   Selalon´s Eternal Eros (Palmis Vanek von Klanovice x Selalon´s Damsel Delta),ch.S.Ekstrom,m.Y.Gustavsson 

Výborný 2  Palmis Yanosch Yazid (Palmis Vanek von Klanovice x Jitrenka Lovu Zdar von Klanovice),ch.I.L.Palmlad,m.S.Dehn 

tř.vítězů

Výborný 1,BIS 2   Gianci Eleventh Hour (Dainty´s Final Score x Gianci Charming Princess Cordelia),ch.+m.E.I.Persson 

Výborný 2   Gianci Early Morning Rain (Dainty´s Final Score x Gianci Charming Princess Cordelia),ch.E.I.Persson,o.K.Ågren 

tř.veteránů

Výborný 1,BIS 1 Veterán   Gianci Demilo Boy (Palmis Maajor Mithras x Gianci A Days Delight),ch.+m.E.I.Persson 

 

FENY

tř.dorostu

Výborná 1,BIS 2 dorost   Sellandafjalls Jana (Zivotny´s Javor Vychodu x Sellandafjalls Flisa),ch.+m.M.Bradford 

Výborná 2   Erchkans Glorius Grace (Zivotny´s Janek Odvazny x Palmis Xelenta Xet),ch.+m.B.Saveholm 

tř.mladých

Výborná 1,BIS 1 Junior   Trofej del Monte de Haya (Mrak del Monte de Haya x Gebi zeZlatého Antoníčku),ch.H.Petrusová,m.E.Persson 

Výborná 2   Sellandafjalls Idunn (Zivotny's Javor Vychodu x Sellandafjalls Grizla),ch.+m.M.Bradford 

tř.vítězů

Výborná 1,BIS 1   Sellandafjalls Grizla (Good Choise Lightning Strike x Sellandafjalls Flisa),ch.+m.M.Bradford 

Výborná 2   Palmis Xelenta Xet (Palmis Vanek von Klanovice x Palmis This is Talitha),ch.I.L.Palmblad,m.B.Saveholm 

Výborná 3   Palmis This is Talitha (Good Choise Hanky-Panky-Pecka x Palmis Quidni Queen),ch.+m.I.L.Palmblad 

Výborná 4   Sellandafjalls Flisa (Selalon´s Clever Cupiodo x Sellandafjalls Borka),ch.+m.M.Bradford 

tř.veteránů

Výborná 1,BIS 2 Veteran   Sellandafjalls Borka (Dainty´s Attention Please x Dainty´s Kissses For Sale),ch.M.Bradford,m.K.Kjornsberg