WORLD DOG SHOW 2010

Salcburg (A) 18.5.2012

Judge Mgr.Branislav Rajic (SLO)

Results by M.Urbanova

 

DOGS

junior class

Exc.1,CAJC,Junior World Winner   ABRHAM CZECH Avi Arges (Sobec von Klanovice x Ywetta Kalifa Bohemica),b.I.Zwyrtkova,o.A.Montanes

 Exc. 2  UHLIK Laraff (Idol Bohemia Regent x Sarinka Laraff),b.L.Raffai,o.Ch.Bacci

Exc. 3   KOUKOL Hamentashen (Inu Co Hamentashen x Chundelka Hamentashen),b.P.Urban,o.Mgr.J.Vackova

Exc. 4   GRAFIT Netolicka obora (Cassius Pibaro x Doubravka Netolicka obora),b.+o.H.Matejekova

teenager class

Exc. 1,CACA,res.CACIB  BAHEE of Bumble-Bee Castle (Wolf the Wizard of Bumble-Bee Castle x Violetta of Bumble-Bee Castle),b.A.+J.Hummel,o.K.+A.Lange

Exc. 2, res.CACA    FLAM od Fontanky (Anyz Tabat Taky x Dalava od Fontanky),b.D.Juricova,o.G.Sedlakova

open class

Exc. 1, CACA,CACIB,World Winner   BYRON of Bumble-Bee Castle (Wolf the Wizard of Bumble-Bee Castle x Violetta of Bumble-Bee Castle),b.+o.A.+J.Hummel

Exc. 2, res.CACA   ALGOL Stella Sarensis (Inu Co Hamentashen x Anabelka Sedy drak),b.MVDr.P.Kostalova,o.C.Holmgren

champion class

Exc.1, CACA   IASON Monib z Vinohrad (Ignor Zlata Chara x Hero Monib z Vinohrad),b.M.Klbik,o.Klbik+Simonik

Exc. 2,res.CACA   CAPTAIN CROCHET du Champ D´eole (What Women Want x V´la Star Velours De Petits Roys de Mae),b.B.Verwaerde,o.D.Verwaerde

Exc. 3   DUDLIK of Cesky Dream´s (Zeus of Bumble-Bee Castle x Dama Kvitko),b.M.Weser,o.A.Kiss

Exc. 4   GANNY of Cesky Dream's (Cipek of Cesky Dream's x Alenka-Klanovice of Cesky Dream's),b.M.Weser,o.A.Kiss

veteran class

  Exc. 1, Veteran World Winner RAMSES vom Lichtblick (Dainty´s Quincy Spider x Isadora vom Klanovice),b.U.Pignon,o. Bosch-Reuter J.+Ch. 

Exc. 2   LEIMEN of Bumble-Bee Castle, (Danny of Bumble-Bee Castle x Zina Star of Bumble-Bee Castle),b.Hummel A.+J.,o.Lange A. 

 

BITCHES

junior class

 Exc. 1,CAJC,Junior World Winner  UAX Laraff (Idol Bohemia Regent x Sarinka Laraff),b.L.Raffai,o.A.Montanes

 Exc. 2  Sellandafjalls LUNA (Pendevour Phelipe x Sellandafjalls Idunn),b.Svärd M.+M.,o.C.Holmgren

Exc. 3 Stardust VESNA BY KLANOVICE (Fantastic Filou von Edith´s Blumeninsel x Stardust Soraya Jolie),b.S.Schmieder,o.Bosch-Reuter J.+Ch.  

Exc. 4 Stardust VENDULA BY KLANOVICE (Fantastic Filou von Edith´s Blumeninsel x Stardust Soraya Jolie),b.+o.S.Schmieder

teenager class

Exc. 1, CACA    FURIE od Fontanky (Anyz Tabat Taky x Dalava od Fontanky),b.D.Juricova,o.R.Shanelova

Exc. 2, res.CACA   FORTUNA Netolicka obora (Janek Melina Bohemica x Doubravka Netolicka obora),b.H.Matejekova,o.A.Kiss

open class

 Exc. 1,CACA,res.CACIB    BELINA of Bumble-Bee Castle (Wolf the Wizard of Bumble-Bee Castle x Violetta of Bumble-Bee Castle),b.A.+J.Hummel,o.R.+H.Vormann

Exc. 2,res.CACA   ESCOBILLE JOLIE des Hauteurs de la Sole (Cyrrus Empereur des Hauteurs de la Sole x Uranie Jolie des Hauteurs de la Sole),b.+o.A.Montanes

Exc. 3   ET JOLIE des Petits Roys de Mae (Tchekov II des Hauteurs de la Sole x Cicolina Sisi Blackguards),b.A.Royer,o.J.Karnauch

champion class

Exc. 1,CACA,CACIB,World Winner,BOB   CLOCHETTE du Champ D´eole (What Women Want x V´la Star Velours De Petits Roys de Mae),b.B.Verwaerde,o.D.Verwaerde

Exc. 2,res.CACA    DALAVA od Fontanky (Angel Eyes Day Break x Hluchavka Hamentashen),b.+o.D.Juricova

Exc. 3   Stardust SORAYA JOLIE (Zidane vom Blockhaus x Highnoon vom Lichtblick),b.S.+E.Schmieder,o.S.Schmieder

Exc. 4   DECI DELA ZARA des Trolls de Nerthus (Azzaro des Hauteurs de la Sole x Victoria de Kibefa),b.S.Melzer,o.A.Montanes

Exc.   WILD ANGEL of Bumble-Bee Castle (Skywalker of Bumble-Bee Castle x Chtivá Kvítko),b.+o.A.+J.Hummel

Exc.   Estet Classic FERINA (Dracek of Cesky Dream´s x Talicka vom Lichtblick),b.Gorbatsjova,Kasements,o.M.Plume

veteran class

Exc. 1, Veteran World Winner   C.I.B CHARTA Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Dorota Bohemia Regent),b.I.Koubova,o.P.Urban

Exc. 2   V´LA LA STAR VELOURS des Petits Roys de Mae (Tchekov II des Hauteurs de la Sole x Sweetie de Kibefa),b.R.Royer,o.Verwaerde D.