Club show KCHCT (without title Club winner)

Pocatky (CZ) 13.9.2009

Judge Mrs.Letackova (CZ)

Results by K.Seberova  

Photo by P.Urban, M.Kostal

DOGS

junior class

Excellent 1, CAJC    IASON Monib z Vinohrad (Ignor Zlata Chara x Hero Monib z Vinohrad),b.+o.M.Klbik+O.Simonik

Excellent 2    ALBERT Karolita (Ignor Zlata Chara x Arka od Draci ulicky),b.M. Brabancik,o.J.Brom 

teenager class

Excellent 1,CAC  INU TAK Hamentashen (Angel Eyes Day Break x Charta Bohemia Regent),b.P.Urban,o.S. A. Afanasev

open class

Excellent 1,CAC  INU CO  Hamentashen (Angel Eyes Day Break x Charta Bohemia Regent),b.+o.P.Urban

Excellent 2,Res.CAC  CASSIUS Pibaro (Vitez Kvitko x Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.J.Paulinova

working class

Excellent 1,CAC  CAVYK Netolicka obora (Brut z Hlubiny x Fuchsie Kvitko),b.H.Matejekova,o.M.Hovorka

Very good 2  SCOOBY Laraff (Vichr des Hauteurs de la Sole x Majdalenka Kalifa Bohemica),b.L.Raffai,o.F.Blahus,A.Sazova

winner class

Excellent 1, CAC   ANGEL EYES Day Break (Chlapik Kvitko x Pohoda Kvitko),b.M.Dziemidowicz,o.D.Juricova

veteran class

Excellent 1  BLATOUCH Hamentashen (Lotr Kvitko x Amazonka Sarecky lev),b.+o.P.Urban

 

BITCHES

puppy class

Very promise 1    ELITA Netolicka obora (Nick Bohemia Regent x Centra Netolicka obora),b.+o H.Matejekova

Very promise 2    EXTRA Netolicka obora (Nick Bohemia Regent x Centra Netolická obora),b.H.Matejekova,o.K.Cechova  

junior class

Excellent 1, CAJC   UHLAVA del Monte de Haya (Mrak del Monte de Haya x Nelinka Kalifa Bohemica),b.H.Petrusova,o.J.Sebera

Excellent 2   SAPHIRA Day Break (Chlapik Kvitko x Pohoda Kvitko),b.+o.M.Dziemidowicz

Excellent 3 BELA z Novorychnovska (Chlapik Kvitko x Lena Bohemia Regent),b.M.Nikodym,o.M.Hovorka 

teenager class

Excellent 1, CAC, BOB   DALAVA od Fontánky (Angel Eyes Day Break x Hluchavka Hamentashen),b.+o.D.Juricova

Excellent 2 ,Res. CAC  MAGIE Zlata Chara (Alex Orest Kalimera x Asia Bohemia des Hauteurs de la Sole),b.R. Jahodova,o.S.A.Afanasev

ExcellentANABELKA Sedy drak (Agbar Pibaro x Adlenka od Draci ulicky),b.B.Drapalova,o.MVDr.P. Kostalova 

open class

Excellent 1,CAC  CHUNDELKA Hamentashen (Xaver Kvitko x Charta Bohemia Regent),b.+o P.Urban

Excellent 2,Res. CAC  ANDELKA Sedy drak (Agbar Pibaro x Adlenka od Draci ulicky),b.+o B.Drapalova 

working class

Excellent 1,CAC  LENTILKA Zlata Chara (Ignor Zlata Chara x Dixie Bohemia Kamire),b.R.Jahodova,o.A.Kosinova 

winner class

Excellent 1,CAC  CENTRA Netolicka obora (Brut z Hlubiny x Fuchsie Kvitko),b.+o.H.Matejekova

Excellent 2,Res. CAC  POHODA Kvitko (Vitez Kvitko x Ekipa Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.M.Dziemidowicz

ExcellentAMAZONKA Sedy drak (Agbar Pibaro x Adlenka od Draci ulicky),b.B.Drapalova,o.S.A.Afanasev

ExcellentGABBY z Vrculky (Resinous Blue Admiral x Eliska z Vrculky),b.A.Kosinova,o.P.Bockayova

veteran class

ExcellentDAISY z Vrculky (Lotr Kvitko x Beta z Lontu),b.A.Kosinova,o.D.+M.Jurica