CLUB show KCHCT (without tittle Club Winner)

Pocatky (CZ) 7.9.2008

Judge  Ing.Hana Petrusova (CZ)

Results by Ing.Dana Juricova

   

DOGS

puppy class (4-6m.)

Very promise 1   MISTRAL Zlata Chara (Alex Orest Kalimera x Asia Bohemia des Hauteurs de la Sole),b.R.Jahodova,o.A.Kosinova

puppy class

Promise 1   LIVIUS Zlata Chara (Ignor Zlata Chara x Dixie Bohemia Kamire),b.R.Jahodova,o.E.Burdova

junior class

Excellent 1,CAJC  JANEK Melina Bohemica (Vitez Kvitko x Fatima Melina Bohemica),b.L.Machanova,o.MVDr.Kosina

Excellent 2   GRIM z Vrculky (Resinous Blue Admiral x Eliska z Vrculky),b.A.Kosinova,o.J.Pijalek

Very good 3   JUNIOR Melina Bohemica (Vitez Kvitko x Fatima Melina Bohemica),b.L.Machanova,o.K.Kloudova

open class

Excellent 1,CAC  ANGEL EYES Day Break (Chlapik Kvitko x Pohoda Kvitko),b.M.Dziemidowicz,o.fam.Jurica 

Excellent 2,res.CAC   IGNOR Zlata Chara (Resinous Blue Admiral x Dada z Hlubiny),b.+o.R.Jahodova

working class

Excellent 1,CAC   ARNY z Novorychnovska (Cyril Bohemia Regent x Lena Bohemia Regent),b.M.Nikodym,o.J.Bachtik

Excellent 2,res.CAC   CAVYK Netolicka obora (Brut z Hlubiny x Fuchsie Kvitko),b.H.Matejekova,o.M.Hovorka

winner class

Excellent 1,CAC  ALEX Orest Kalimera (Orest Ginöch's Kvitko x Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka,o.K.Seberova

veteran class

Excellent 1,Best veteran  Resinous BLUE ADMIRAL (Resinous Mugwump x Dainty's Repeat Kissing),o.K.Seberova

 

 

BITCHES

puppy class (4-6m.)

Very promise 1   DALAVA od Fontanky (Angel Eyes Day Break x Hluchavka Hamentashen),b.Ing.D.Juricova,o.fam.Jurica

Very promise 2   MAGIE Zlata Chara (Alex Orest Kalimera x Asia Bohemia des Hauteurs de la Sole),b.+o.R.Jahodova

Very promise 3   MAFIE Zlata Chara (Alex Orest Kalimera x Asia Bohemia des Hauteurs de la Sole),b.R.Jahodova,o.K.Seberova

puppy class

Very promise 1   LENTILKA Zlata Chara (Ignor Zlata Chara x Dixie Bohemia Kamire),b.R.Jahodova,o.A.Kosinova

junior class

Excellent 1  RERICHA del Monte de Haya (Mrak del Monte de Haya x Markyza del Monte de Haya),b.Ing.H.Petrusova,o.A.Kosinova

Excellent 2  ANDELKA Sedy drak (Agbar Pibaro x Adlenka od Draci ulicky),b.+o.B.Drapalova

Very good 3  ANABELKA Sedy drak (Agbar Pibaro x Adlenka od Draci ulicky),b.B.Drapalova,o.MVDr.P.Dobrovolna

teenager class

Excellent 1,CAC  XARA Kalifa Bohemica (Resinous Blue Admiral x Nymfa Kalifa Bohemica),b.+o.K.Seberova

open class

Excellent 1,CAC   ADLENKA od Draci ulicky (Cyril Bohemia Regent x Azalka Orest Kalimera),b.P.Hruza,o.B.Drapalova

working class

Excellent 1  IDA Melina Bohemica (Chlapik Kvitko x Fatima Melina Bohemica),b.L.Machanova,o.L.Menda

winner class

Excellent 1,CAC,BOB  Ch.HLUCHAVKA Hamentashen (Ch.Charta Bohemia Regent x Ch.Blatouch Hamentashen),b.P.Urban,o.fam.Jurica

veteran class

Excellent 1,Best veteran   DAISY z Vrculky (Lotr Kvitko x Beta z Lontu),b.A.Kosinova,o.fam.Jurica