DAYS OF CESKY TERRIER 2005

 

CLUB SHOW

MELNIK 8.5.2005 

Judge Ing.Arch.Zdena Zabrodska (CZ)

Photo by  P.Urban,J.Mayer

 

DOGS

 

puppy class

Very promise 1   BAJT Orest Kalimera (ICh.Orest G.Kvitko x Ch.Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka,o.J.Myszkowski,PL

Very promise 2   ACHAT od Fontanky (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Daisy z Vrculky),b.Ing.D.Juricova,o.T.Kamenik

Achat od Fontanky

Promise    VINCENT vom Blockhaus (Bellsweet's Night Cap x Stardust She's the One),b.+o.F.+M.Baklarz,D

Promise    NEKLAN Kvitko (Ch.Amor Melina Bohemica x Xantia Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.G.+T.Merkx,NL

Promise    CYRUS Bohemia Kamire (Ideal Lovu Zdar von Klanovice x Conny z Vrculky),b.Ing.I.Kalna,o.M.Kopecky

junior class

Exc.1,CAJC, Junior club winner   VASCO des Petits Roys de Mae (Tchekov II.des Hauteurs de la Sole x Sweetie de Kibefa),b.A.Royer,o.S.Hartigova

Exc.2  KIM Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Gina Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.Ilona Koubova,o.E.Svecova

Very good 3  Stardust LUCKY LUKE (Stardust Spick'n Span x Stardust Pretty Woman-Paulie),b.+o.E.+S.Schmieder,D

Very good 4  BROD Netolicka obora (Alfons Kvitko x Fuchsie Kvitko),b.H.Matejekova,o.K.Kasparkova

teenager class

Exc.1.,CAC  Lastarean DUFEK (Oneva Demon Malsville x Komidion Encore Avec Lastarean),b.S.Brown,o.S.Brown+S.Atter,UK

open class

Exc.1,CAC  IGOR Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Dorota Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.Koubova,o.M.+V.Jiru

Exc.2,res.CAC  CHLAPIK Kvitko (Vitez Kvitko x Undine of Bumble-Bee Castle),b.J.Paulinova,o.P.Paulin

Exc.3  OREL del Monte de Haya (Resinous Blue Admiral x Dainty's Dare Me Not),b.Ing.Petrusova,o.Z.Oberthor  

Very good 4  CESKO of the Porkwood Heath (Cantabile Puccini x Diana Bohemia Regent),b.+o.G.+T.Merkx,NL

Very good   AGBAR Pibaro (Amor Melina Bohemica x Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.B.Hemzalova

Agbar Pibaro

Very good   BARLEY Pibaro (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.H.Poulsen Westergaard,DK

Very good  DASCO of the Porkwood Heath (Cantabile Puccini x Nevinná Ginöch's Kvitko),b.G.Merkx,o.A.+P.Wilderom,NL

Very good  ENZO Melina Bohemica (Amor Melina Bohemica x Borina Melina Bohemica),b.L.Zakova,o.E.Vrabcova

Very good  ERB Tabat (Frederic zum Lichtenrader Hof x Charta Kirke),b.+m.V.Obermajerova

winner class

Exc.1,CAC,Club winner  ORY Kalifa Bohemica (Lisak del Monte de Haya x Johanka Kalifa Bohemica),b.+o.K.Seberova

Exc.2,res.CAC  Bellsweet's NIGHT CAP (Cantabile Nadir x Svobodas Evelina),b.L.Svebeck+S.Johansson,o.F.+M.Baklarz,D

Exc.3  Ch.TCHEKOV II. des Hauteurs de la Sole (Gobelin Tabat x Poliana Polka des H.de la Sole),b.A.Montanes,o.N.Doucedame+R.Royer,F

Exc. 4  ICh.ZULU of Bumble-Bee Castle (ICh.Amur Jeleni jezirko x Wanka of B.B.Castle),b.A.Hummel,o.K.Eckstrom,USA

Exc.  ALEX Orest Kalimera (ICh.Orest G.Kvitko x Ch.Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka,o.K.Seberova

veteran class

Exc.1,Best veteran  ICh.OREST Ginöch's Kvitko (Dobrak Kvitko x Gazela Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.P.Hradecky

Exc. 2  ICh.CUMEL Tabat (Ben Prasek x Jolana Kirke),b.+o.V.Obermajerova

Exc. 3  ALES ELF Rocor (Dobrak Kvitko x Ch.Lesana Laraf),b.R.Kolarova,o.Z.Petrak

Ales Elf Rocor

 

BITCHES

 

puppy class

Very promise 1  BRANKA Orest Kalimera (ICh.Orest G.Kvitko x Ch.Zare Kvitko),b.+o.J.Hradecka

Very promise  PARADA Kvitko (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Ekipa Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.L.Ott,F

Very promise  POHODA Kvitko (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Ekipa Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.M.Dziemidowicz,PL

Very promise   SANTA MAGOR Kalifa Bohemica (Alex Orest Kalimera x Ch.Nymfa Kalifa Bohemica),b.+o.K.Seberova

Promise  RUDOLFINA Kvitko (Xaver Kvitko x Undine of B.B.Castle),b.J.Paulinova,o.M.Skoulova

Promise   SABINA MAGOR Kalifa Bohemica (Alex Orest Kalimera x Ch.Nymfa Kalifa Bohemica),b.+o.K.Seberova+M.Fryc 

junior class

Exc.1,CAJC,Junior club winner  ALENKA-KLANOVICE of Cesky Dream's (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Kvetina von Klanovice),b.+o.M.Weser,D

Alenka-Klanovice of Cesky Dream's

Exc. 2  ADASCHA-KLANOVICE of Cesky Dream's (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Kvetina von Klanovice),b.M.Weser,o.K.Czaplicka,PL

Adascha-Klanovice of Cesky Dream's

Exc. 3  AILEEN Sisi Blackguards (Ch.Black Melina Bohemica x Beryna ze Zlateho Antonicku),b.+o.S.Hartigova

Exc. 4  AMYANA-KLANOVICE of Cesky Dream's (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Kvetina von Klanovice),b.M.Weser,o.P.Kappweiler,F

Exc.  V'LALASTAR Vel.des Petits Roys de Mae (Tchekov II.des Hauteurs de la Sole x Sweetie de Kibefa),b.A.Royer,o.A.Royer+M.Verwaerde,F

Exc.   HERO Monib z Vinohrad (ICh.Felix Monib z Vinohrad x ICh.Xi-Xa Kvitko),b.M.Klbik,o.M.Klbik+O.Simonik

Very good  BEAUTY Pibaro (CH.Vitez Kvitko x ICh.Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.K.Toftkjaer,DK

Very good  FAZOLKA Hamentashen (CH.Blatouch Hamentashen x Cira Zlata Chara),b.P.Urban,o.L.Hulka

Velmi dobrá  KAISA Vankat Hill (Tener Vankat Hill x Beryl ze Zlatého Antoníčku),ch.+m.K.Vaňkát

Very good  MARIE LOU of Bumble-Bee Castle (Danny of B.B.C x Wanka of B.B.C.),b.A.+J.Hummel,o.J.+P.Scheffel,D

Very good  PEPINA Kalifa Bohemica (Alex Orest Kalimera x Johanka Kalifa),b.+o.K.Seberova

teenager class

Exc.1,CAC   BERENICA Pibaro (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.M.Weser,D

Exc.2,res.CAC  CACORA z Hlubiny (Alfons Kvitko x Alida Vnucka z Hlubiny),b.+o.J.Kuntova

Exc.3   VESNA-VLNA des Hauteurs de la Sole (Orech del Monte de Haya x Tzigane des Haut.de la Sole),b.+o.A.Montanes,F

 Exc.4   KRALOVNA Kvitko (Ideal-Lovi zdar von Klanovice x Palava G.Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.S.Brown,UK

Exc.   CELETKA z Hlubiny (Alfons Kvitko x Alida Vnucka z Hlubiny),b.J.Kuntova,o.B.Drapalova

Exc.    KNEZNA Kvitko (Ideal-Lovi zdar von Klanovice x Palava G.Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.G.+T.Merkx,NL

Exc.   SWEET LITTLE SHEILA vom Blochaus (Bellsweet's Night Cap x Stardust She's the One),b.+o.F.+M.Baklarz,D

open class

Exc.1,CAC  Garex CECILIE (Zeus of B.-B.C. x Xi-Xa Kvitko),b.+o.MUDr.G.Hajnova,NL

Exc.2,res.CAC  URANIE JOLIE des Hauteurs de la Sole (Chvat Bohemia Genao x Poliana Polka des H.de la Sole),b.+o.A.Montanes,F

Exc.3  Stardust SYMPHONY IN BLUE (Ch.Amur Jeleni jezirko x Highnoon vom ..),b.+o.E.+S.Schmieder,D

Exc. 4   ALIDA VNUCKA z Hlubiny (ICh.Orest G.Kvitko x Cinda Bohemia Regent),b.+o.J.Kuntova

Exc.  AZALKA Orest Kalimera (ICh.Orest G.Kvitko x Ch.Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka,o.P.Hruza

Very good  IRIS Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Dorota Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.Koubova,o.I.Marcikova

Very good  ICh.Palmis VIKTORIA VON KLANOVICE (Palmis Major Mithras x Kvetina von Klanovice),b.I.+L.Palmblad,o.H.Poulsen Westergaard,DK

Very good  SHESSIERA Palmis-Klanovice (Major Mitras Palmis x Jitrenka Lovu zdar v.Klanovice),b.Palmblad,o.K.Schlenker,D

winner class

Exc.1,CAC,Club winner,BOB  Ch.DIANA Bohemia Regent (CH.Chram Kvitko x Alida z Alenciny zahradky),b.Ing.I.Koubova,o.G.+T.Merkx,NL 

Exc.2,res.CAC  Ch.POLIANA POLKA des Hauterurs de la Sole (Hop Laraff x Natassia Nadja des h. de la Sole),b.+o.A.Montanes,F

Exc.3  Ch.APOLENKA Orest Kalimera (CH.Orest Ginöch's Kvitko x Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka,o.R.Kolarova

Exc.4  Ch.NYMFA Kalifa Bohemica (Lisak del Monte de Haya x Idea Kalifa Bohemica),b.K.Seberova,o.Seberova+M.Fryc

veteran class

Exc.1,Best veteran  ALIDA z Alenciny zahradky (Frederic zum Licht.Hof x Charta Kirke),b.A.Hegedüsova,o.MVDr.F.Kouba

Exc.2  LASKA Kvitko (Ben Prasek x Gracia zum Licht.Hof),b.J.Paulinova,o.G.+T.Merkx,NL

honour class

ABBA Melina Bohemica (Ben Prasek x Fauna Kvitko),b.L.Machanova,m.S.Atter,UK

Ch.BLATOUCH Hamentashen (Lotr Kvitko x Amazonka Sarecky lev),b.+o.P.Urban

CHAN Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Dorota Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.I.Koubova,o.J.Havrda

Memorial by Frantisek Horak

1. ABBA Melina Bohemica (S.Atter)

2. DIANA Bohemia Regent (G.+T.Merkx)

3. BERENIKA Pibaro (M.Weser)