DAYS OF CESKY TERRIER 2004

 

CLUB SHOW

MELNIK 2.5.2004 

Judge Mr. Frantisek Polehna (CZ)

Photo by Mr.Ptacek,Mrs.J.Hradecka,Mr.J.Mayer

DOGS

puppy class 4-6months

Very promise   FALCO Melina Bohemica (Amor Melina Bohemica x Borina Melina Bohemica),b.+o.L.Zakova

 

puppy class

Very promise   LUCKY of Bumble-Bee Castle (Danny of Bumble-Bee Castle x Zina Star of Bumble-Bee Castle),b+o.A.+J.Hummel,D

junior class

Excellent 1.,CAJC, Junior club winner  AGBAR Pibaro (Amor Melina Bohemica x Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.B.Hemzalova

Excellent 2.  Stardust SPICK'N SPAN (Amur Jeleni jezirko x Highnoon vom Lichtblick),b.+ o.E.+S.Schmieder,D

Excellent 3.  ENZO Melina Bohemica (Amor Melina Bohemica x Borina Melina Bohemica),b.L.Zakova,o.E.Vrabcova

Very good 4. CHLAPIK Kvitko (Vitez Kvitko x Undine of Bumble-Bee Castle),b.J.Paulinova,o.P.Paulin

teenager class

Excellent 1.,CAC  ORY Kalifa Bohemica (Lisak del Monte de Haya x Johanka Kalifa Bohemica),b.+o.K.Seberova

Excellent 2.  Garex BORIVOJ (Zeus of Bumble-Bee Castle x Xi-Xa Kvítko),b.MUDr.Hajnova,o.J.Stehnova

Excellent 3.  DASCO of the Porkwood Heath (Cantabile Puccini x Nevinna Ginöch's Kvitko),b.G.Merkx,o.A.+P.Wilderom,NL

open class

Excellent 1.,CAC,Club winner,BOB  CHAN Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Dorota Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.Koubova,o.J.Havrda

 

Excellent 2.,res.CAC  BLATOUCH Hamentashen (Lotr Kvitko x Amazonka Sarecky lev),b.+o.P.Urban

Excellent 3.  CESKO of the Porkwood Heath (Cantabile Puccini x Diana Bohemia Regent),b.+o.G.+T.Merkx

Excellent 4.  HENRY Bohemia Regent ( ICH.Cyril Bohemia Regent x Alexandra-Auguste v.Romanov z C.d.),b.Ing.Koubova,o.M.Machnikova

Excellent  OREL del Monte de Haya (Resinous Blue Admiral x Dainty's Dare Me Not),b.Ing.Petrusova,o.Z.Oberthor

Excellent  CHRIS Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Dorota Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.Koubova,o.Ing.L.Klicka Csc.

Very good  BART ze Zlateho Antonicku (Cesko Vankatter CS x Ajda ze Zlateho Antonicku),b.V.Grof,o.O.Skoda

winner class

Excellent 1. CAC   VITEZ Kvitko (CH.Chram Kvitko x CH.Chyba Kvitko),b.+o.J.Paulinova

Excellent 2.,res.CAC  Bellsweet's NIGHT CAP (Cantabile Nadir x Svobodas Evelina),b.L.Svebeck+S.Johansson,o.F.+M.Baklarz,D

Excellent 3.  ALEX Orest Kalimera (Orest Ginöch's Kvitko x Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka,o.K.Seberova

 

BITCHES

puppy clas 4-6months

Very promise  BERENIKA Pibaro (Vitez Kvitko x Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.M.Weser+Panyrek

Very promise  FATIMA Melina Bohemica (Amor Melina Bohemica x Borina Melina Bohemica),b.+o.L.Zakova

puppy class

Very promise 1.  CACORA z Hlubiny (Alfons Kvitko x Alida Vnucka z Hlubiny),b.+o.J.Kuntova

Very promise 2.  LUNA of Bumble-Bee Castle (Danny of B.-B.C x Zina Star of B.-B.C.),b.+o.A.+J.Hummel,D

Very promise 3.  ATIKA Netolicka obora (Alfons Kvitko x Fuchsie Kvitko),b.H.Matejekova,o.J.Mayer

Very promise 4.  SWEET LITLE SEILA von Blockrus (Bellsweet's Night Cap x Stardust She's the One),b.+o.F.+M.Baklarz,D

Very promise  Garex CECILIE (Zeus of B.-B.C. x Xi-Xa Kvítko),b.+o.MUDr.G.Hajnova,NL

Very promise  KNEZNA Kvitko (Ideal Lovu zdar v.Klanovice x Palava Ginöchs Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.G.+T.Merkx,NL

junior class

Excellent 1.,Junior club winner,CAJC  INTRIKA Kvitko (Black Melina Bohemica x Xantia Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.I.Chmelarova

Excellent 2.  Stardust SYMPHONY IN BLUE (ICH.Amur Jeleni jezirko x Highnoon vom Lichtblick),b.+o.E.+S.Schmieder,D

Excellent 3.  IRIS Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Dorota Bohemia Regent),bIng.Koubova,o.I.Marcikova

Excellent 4.  CHYTRA Kvitko (CH.Vitez Kvitko x Undine of B.-B.C.),b.J.Paulinova,o.R.Vesely

Excellent  AISHA Pibaro (CH.Amor Melina Bohemica x ICH.Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.M.Truksa

Very good  CHVOJKA Kvitko (CH.Vitez Kvitko x Undine of B.-B.C.),b.J.Paulinova,o.B.Krejci

teenager class

Excellent 1. CAC   LASICKA von Klanovice (Cantabile Nadir x Cena von Klanovice),b+o.M.+K.Pospich,D

Excellent 2.,res.CAC  SHESSIERA Palmis-Klanovice (Major Mitras Palmis x Jitrenka Lovu zdar v.Klanovice),b.Palmblad,o.K.Schlenker,D

Very good 3.  CILKA ze Zlateho Antonicku (Blatouch Hamentashen x Dita Vankatter),b.V.Grof,o.Ing.H.Baudisova

open class

Excellent 1.,CAC  FREZIE Kvitko (Ideal Lovu zdar v.Klanovice x Undine of B.-B.C.),b.J.Paulinova,o.F.+M.Baklarz,D

Excellent 2.,res.CAC  CESKA of the Porkwood Heath (CH.Cantabile Puccini x CH.Diana Bohemia Regent),b.+o.G.Merkx,NL

Excellent 3.  EKIPA Kvitko (Satan Kvitko x CH.Chyba Kvitko),b.+o.J.Paulinova

Excellent 4.  CHARTA Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Dorota Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.I.Koubova, o.P.Urban

Excellent   ALIDA VNUCKA z Hlubiny (Orest Ginöch's Kvitko x Cinda Bohemia Regent),b.+o.J.Kuntova

Excellent   APOLENKA Orest Kalimera (CH.Orest Ginöch's Kvitko x Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka, o.R.Kolarova

Excellent   ASTRA Kvitko (CH.Chram Kvitko x Ofelie Ginöch's Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova, o.M.Tesnohlidkova)

Excellent  CECILKA z Novomlynske prehrady (Dobrak Kvitko x Fery Bohemia Genao),b.MVDr.P.Mican,o.J.Bilkova

Excellent   DORIANA Melina Bohemica (Xaver Kvitko x Borina Melina Bohemica),b.+o.L.Zakova

Very good  AZALKA Orest Kalimera (CH.Orest Ginöch's Kvitko x Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka, o.P.Hruza

Very good  DAISY z Vrculky (Lotr Kvitko x Beta z Lontu),b.A.Kosinova,o.Ing.D.Juricova

winner class

Excellent 1.,CAC,Club winner  ICH.ALPINA Kvitko (CH.Chram Kvitko x Ofelie Ginöch's Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.P.Panyrek 

veteran class

Excellent 1.  ALIDA z Alency zahradky (Frederic zum Lichtenrader Hof x Charta Kirke),b.A.Hegedüsova,o.MVDr.F.Kouba

Excellent 2.  FAUNA Kvitko (Frederic zum Lichtenrader Hof x Bety Prasek),b.J.Paulinova, o.L.Zakova

honour class

ICH.FELIX Monib z Vinohrad (ICH.Boss z Lontu x ICH.Berta Monib),b.+o.M.Klbik

ELSA Bohemia Regent (ICH.Cyril Bohemia Regent x Alexandra-Auguste v.Romanow z C.d.),b.+o.MVDr.F.Kouba

ICH.XI-XA  Kvitko (CH.Ben Prasek x Aretka Jakaty),b.J.Paulinova,o.MUDr.G.Hajnova,NL

Memorial by Frantisek Horak

1. ALPINA Kvitko (P.Panyrek)

2. EKIPA Kvitko (J.Paulinova)

3. BERENIKA Pibaro (Weser+Panyrek)

 

Memorial by Josef Bierhanzl

1.CECILKA z Novomlynske prehrady (J.Bilkova)

2. CHAN Bohemia Regent (J.Havrda)

3.  ASTRA Kvitko (M.Tesnohlidkova) 

 

Champion for beautifuless and hunting

CHAN BOHEMIA REGENT (J.Havrda)