CLUB SHOW KCHT

Mlada Boleslav (CZ) 20.9.2008

Judge Mrs.Vladimira Ticha

Results by Ing.Dana Juricova

   

DOGS

puppy class

Very promise 1   BART Bjeliczkow (Vichr des Hauteurs de la Sole x Majdalenka Kalifa Bohemica),b.K.Paskova,o.Ing.A.Hasnikova

junior class

Very good 1   JUNIOR Melina Bohemica (Vitez Kvitko x Fatima Melina Bohemica),b.L.Machanova,o.K.Kloudova

Very good 2   SCOOBY Laraff (Vichr des Hauteurs de la Sole x Majdalenka Kalifa Bohemica),b.L.Raffai,o.A.Sazova

open class

Excellent 1,CAC, Club Winner, CC  ANGEL EYES Day Break (Chlapik Kvitko x Pohoda Kvtko),b.M.Dziemidowicz,o.fam.Jurica 

Excellent 2,res.CAC  CAMERON Orest Kalimera (ICh.Orest G.Kvitko x Ch.Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka,o.Mgr.J.Nachtigalova

winner class

Very good 1   VASKO des Petits Roys de Mae (Tchekov II.des Hauteurs de la Sole x Sweetie de Kibefa),b.A.Royer,o.R.Kopova

veteran class

Excellent 1, Best veteran, BOB  OREST Ginöch's Kvitko (Dobrak Kvitko x Gazela Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.P.Hradecky

 

FENY

puppy class (4-6m.)

Very promise 1, BIS PUPPY   DALAVA od Fontanky (Angel Eyes Day Break x Hluchavka Hamentashen),b.Ing.D.Juricova,o.fam.Jurica

puppy class

Very promise 1   DELTA Orest Kalimera (Chlapik Kvitko x Branka Orest Kalimera),b.J.Hradecka,o.B.Revendova

junior class

Very good 1  AZA z Chejnu (Enzo Melina Bohemica x Intrika Kvitko),b.I.Chmelarova,o.Mgr.I.Lachnitova

Good 2   HAFY ze Zlateho Antonicku (Endy Hofra x Dita Vankat Hill),b.V.Grof,o.fam.Sira

open class

Excellent 1,CAC, Club Winner, CC  CASANDRA Orest Kalimera (Ich.Orest G.Kvitko x Ch.Zare Kvitko),b.+o.J.Hradecka

Excellent 2,res.CAC  HLUCHAVKA Hamentashen (Ch.Charta Bohemia Regent x Ch.Blatouch Hamentashen),b.P.Urban,o.fam.Jurica

Excellent 3  CELEBRITA Orest Kalimera (Ich.Orest G.Kvitko x Ch.Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka,o.R.Kopova

working class

Very good 1  IDA Melina Bohemica (Chlapik Kvitko x Fatima Melina Bohemica),b.L.Machanova,o.L.Menda

winner class

Very good 1  CASIOPEA Orest Kalimera (Ich.Orest G.Kvitko x Ch.Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka,o.M.Ourednikova

veteran class

Excellent 1, Best veteran  ZARE Kvitko (Chram Kvitko x Kulicka G.Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.J.Hradecka

Excellent 2   DAISY z Vrculky (Lotr Kvitko x Beta z Lontu),b.A.Kosinova,o.fam.Jurica