INTERRA 2009

Bratislava (SK) 8.10.2009

Judge Mr.Frantisek Szalai (SK)

Results and photo by M.Urbanova

   

DOGS

junior class

Excellent 1,CAJC, Junior Interra Winner   INU CO Hamentashen (Angel Eyes Day Break x Ch.Charta Bohemia Regent),b.+o.P.Urban,CZ

Excellent 2   IASON Monib z Vinohrad (Ignor Zlata Chara x Hero Monib z Vinohrad),b.+o.M.Klbik+O.Simonik,CZ

teenager class

Excellent 1, CAC  Dion's BOHEMIAN JAZZ (A Jednak Yankee x Malina von Klanovice),b.+o.E.Rahamägi,EST

Excellent 2, res.CAC   LOTUS Zlata Chara (Ignor Zlata Chara x Dixie Bohemia Kamire),b.R.Jahodova,o.Ing.V.Durcik,SK

Excellent 3   CESKY SEN des Petits Roys de Mae (Tchekov II des Hauteurs de la Sole x Cicolina Sisi Blackguards),b.+o.Royer A.+R.,F

Very good 4  YANUADISI CHOCTAW del Caviano (Elias Boheme van Bodasca x Cyrybyrykokkola del Caviano),b.+o.M.di Battilani,I

open class

Excellent 1,CAC  ANYZ TABAT Taky (Garex Borivoj x Chudobka Tabat),b.K.Obermajer,o.MUDr.G.van Ruiten Hajnova,CZ

champion class

Excellent 1,CAC, Interra Winner  ANGEL EYES Day Break (Chlapik Kvitko x Pohoda Kvitko),b.M.Dziemidowicz,o.Ing.D.Juricova,CZ

Excellent 2,res.CAC  ESCLUSIVAMENTEPERILBIBO del Caviano (Vanek des Hauteurs de la Sole x Devilsbridge Kristal),b.M.Battilani,o.F.Mattioli,I

Excellent 3  DRACEK of Cesky Dream's (Zeus of Bumble-Bee Castle x Dáma Kvítko),b.M.Weser,o.O.Gorbatsjova,EST

Excellent 4   TCHEKOV II des Hauteurs de la Sole (Gobelin Tabat x Poliana Polka des Hauteurs de la Sole),b.A.Montanes,o.R.Royer,F

Excellent  SPIRITO LIBERO del Caviano (Vanek des Hauteurs de la Sole x Hadelaide),b.+o.M.di Battilani,I 

veteran class

Excellent 1,Interra Veteran Winner   ICh.ZEUS of Bumble-Bee Castle (Amur Jeleni jezirko x Wanka of Bumble-Bee Castle),b.A.+J.Hummel,o.M.Weser,D

BITCHES

junior class

Excellent 1,CAJC, Junior Interra Winner   DALAVA od Fontanky (Angel Eyes Day Break x Hluchavka Hamentashen),b.+o.Ing.D.Juricova,CZ

Excellent 2  SKALKA von Klanovice (Fantastic Filou von Edith's Blumeninsel x Lasicka von Klanovice),b.M.Pospich,o.S.Demchenko,RUS

teenager class

Excellent 1, CAC  YWETTA Kalifa Bohemica (Resinous Blue Admiral x Santa Magor Kalifa Bohemica),b.K.Seberova,o.I.Zwyrtkova,CZ

Excellent 2, res.CAC   CHEYENNE vom Blockhaus (Ulzana vom Blockhaus x Xantia vom Blockhaus),b.M.+F.Baklarz,o.S.Demchenko,RUS

Excellent 3  QUESTIONE DI FEELING del Caviano (Vanek des Hauteurs de la Sole x Wonderfulwhaykhyy),b.+o.M.di Battilani,I

open class

Excellent 1,CAC,Interra Winner, BOB  CHUNDELKA Hamentashen (Xaver Kvitko x Ch.Charta Bohemia Regent),b.+o.P.Urban,CZ

champion class

Excellent 1,CAC   Ch.VICTORIA de Kibefa (Tchekov II des Hauteurs de la Sole x Sabrina de Kibefa),b.N.Doucedame,o.S.Melzer,F

Excellent 2,res.CAC  Ch.MALINA von Klanovice (Zeus of Bumble-Bee Castle x Lasicka von Klanovice),b.M.Pospich,o.E.Rahamägi,EST

veteran class

Excellent 1,Interra Veteran Winner   DAISY z Vrculky (Lotr Kvitko x Beta z Lontu),b.A.Kosinova,o.Ing.D.Juricova,CZ