DAYS OF CESKY TERRIER 2012

 

CLUB SHOW KCHCT

Hrdonov (CZ) 6.5.2012  

Judge Ing.Hana Petrusova (CZ)

Results and photo by M.Urbanova

BOB - CH.Zare Kvitko

DOGS

junior class

Exc. 1,CAJC, Junior Club Winner   GRAFIT Netolicka obora (Cassius Pibaro x Doubravka Netolicka obora),b.+o.H.Matejekova

Exc. 2    ANDEL TAB AT Takytak (Angel Eyes Day Break x Chudobka Tabat),b.+o.D.Juroska

VG 3   KOUKOL Hamentashen (Inu Co Hamentashen x Chundelka Hamentashen),b.P.Urban,o.Mgr.J.Vackova

teenager class

Exc. 1, CAC, Club Winner    FLAM od Fontanky (Anyz Tabat Taky x Dalava od Fontanky),b.D.Juricova,o.G.Sedlakova

Exc. 2, res.CAC   BYRON of Bumble-Bee Castle (Wolf the Wizard of Bumble-Bee Castle x Violetta of Bumble-Bee Castle),b.+o.A.+J.Hummel

Exc. 3   KVITKOŒ KLUCEK of Cesky Dreamœ (Icko of Cesky Dreamœ x Berenica Pibaro),b.M.Weser,o.J.Paulinova

VG 4    BENJAMIN OD Irish Angel (Janek Melina Bohemica x Celebrita Orest Kalimera),b.R.Kopova,o.Z.Petrak

VG    ACE THE KING of Lulu Island (Milenkaœ Hector in Act Four x Nadherna Nina Ridley),b.L.Kapustina,o.S.Atter,K.Toftkaer


open class

Exc. 1, CAC    Estet Classic BOLIVAR (Dracek of Cesky Dreamœ x Chandra of Cesky Dreamœ),b.Gorbatsova,Kasemets,o.J.Rusby,D.Grant

Exc. 2,res.CAC   ELAN Orest Kalimera (Nick Bohemia Regent x Casandra Orest Kalimera),b.J.Hradecka,o.S.Schmieder

Exc. 3  Norkinstein ZOYDBERG (Inu Tak Hamentashen x Amazonka Sedy drak),b.+o.S.Afanasyev

VG 4   BAHEE of Bumble-Bee Castle (Wolf the Wizard of Bumble-Bee Castle x Violetta of Bumble-Bee Castle),b.A.+J.Hummel,o.K.+A.Lange



winner class

Exc. 1   Oneva EDUARD MALSVILLE (Lastarean Dufek x Cristy na of Cesky Dreamœ for Oneva),b.D.Newman-Bright,o.S.Atter

Good   GANNY of Cesky Dream's (Cipek of Cesky Dream's x Alenka-Klanovice of Cesky Dream's),b.M.Weser,o.A.Kiss

veteran class

 Good  LEIMEN of Bumble-Bee Castle (Danny of Bumble-Bee Castle x Zina Star of Bumble-Bee Castle),b.A.+J.Hummel,o.K.+A.Lange

Good   C.I.B. RAMSES vom Lichtblick (Daintyœ Quincy Spider x Isadora von Klanovice),b.U.Pignon,o.Ch.+J.Bosch


BITCHES

puppy class


VP 1    DY PRINCESS of Bumble-Bee Castle (Tobi of Bumble-Bee Castle x Wild Angel of Bumble-Bee Castle),b.A.+J.Hummel,o.K.+A.Lange



Promise 2    Kilbarchanœ AVIAJA (Ridley Tomas x Rossau Time Tell at Kilbarchan),b.H.Moffatt,o.H.Moffat,K.Toftkjaer

junior class

Exc. 1,CAJC,Junior Club Winner,BOJ   Stardust VESNA by Klanovice (Fantastic Filou von Edithœ Blumeninsel x Stardust Soraya Jolie),b.S.Schmieder,o.Ch.+J.Bosch

Exc. 2    CESMINA Karolita  (Dyk ze Zlateho Antonicku x Arka od Draci ulicky),b.M.Barabancik,o.H.Bilikova

Exc. 3   Stardust VENDULA by Klanovice (Fantastic Filou von Edithœ Blumeninsel x Stardust Soraya Jolie),b.S.+E.Schmieder,o.S.Schmieder

VG 4   AMARELKA del Monte de Haya (Grancek Early One Morning x Xara Kalifa Bohemica),b.Ing.Petrusova,o.D.Petrikova

teenager class

Exc. 1, CAC    FURIE od Fontanky (Anyz Tabat Taky x Dalava od Fontanky),b.D.Juricova,o.R.Shanelova

Exc. 2, res.CAC   FORTUNA Netolicka obora (Janek Melina Bohemica x Doubravka Netolicka obora),b.H.Matejekova,o.A.Kiss

open class

 Exc. 1,CAC,Club Winner    BELINA of Bumble-Bee Castle (Wolf the Wizard of Bumble-Bee Castle x Violetta of Bumble-Bee Castle),b.A.+J.Hummel,o.R.+H.Vormann



Exc. 2,res.CAC    MAGIE Zlata Chara (Alex Orest Kalimera x Asia Bohemia des Hauteurs de la Sole),b.R.Jahodova,o.S.Afanasyev

VG 3   ASKA z Kralovskych teras (Inu Co Hamentashen x Erlina z Hlubiny),b.Ing.Pokorna,o.E.Horinkova

VG 4   ALBA Pyrop (Inu Co Hamentashen x Ida Melina Bohemica),b.L.Menda,o.M.Tesnohlidkova



winner class

Exc. 1, CAC   Ch.Ridley PAMATKA (Milenkaœ Hector in Act Four x Kralovna Kvitko),b.+o.S.Atter

Exc. 2,res.CAC   FUJARA Kalifa Bohemica (Sobec von Klanovice x Santa Magor Kalifa Bohemica),b.+o.K.Seberova

Exc. 3   Ch.WILD ANGEL of Bumble-Bee Castle (Skywalker of Bumble-Bee Castle x Chtiva Kvitko),b.+o.A.+J.Hummel

Exc. 4   Stardust SORAYA JOLIE (Zidane vom Blockhaus x Highnoon vom Lichtblick),b.S.+E.Schmieder,o.S.Schmieder



veteran class

 Exc. 1, Best veteran, BOB  Ch.ZARE Kvitko (Chram Kvitko x Kulicka Ginoch´s Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.J Hradecka

Exc. 2    EKIPA Kvitko (Satan Kvitko x Chyba Kvitko),b.+o.J.Paulinova

Exc. 3   ASTRA Kvitko (Chram Kvitko x Ofelie Ginoch´s Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.M.Tesnohlidkova



Exc. 4    C.I.B CHARTA Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Dorota Bohemia Regent),b.I.Koubova,o.P.Urban

honour class

Ch.IASON Monib z Vinohrad (Ignor Zlata Chara x Hero Monib z Vinohrad),b.M.Klbik,o.Klbik+Simonik

Ch.INU CO Hamentashen (C.I.B.Angel Eyes Day Break x C.I.B.Charta Bohemia Regent),b.+o.P.Urban

Ch.CASANDRA Orest Kalimera (Orest Ginoch´s Kvitko x Zare Kvitko),b.+o.J.Hradecka

 

MEMORIAL by Fr.Horak

1.  BELINA of Bumble-Bee Castle (R.+H.Vormann)  

2.  BYRON of Bumble-Bee Castle (A.+J.Hummel)  

3.  KVITKOŒ KLUCEK of Cesky Dreamœ (J.Paulínová)  

MEMORIAL by J.Bierhanzl

1.  FORTUNA Netolicka obora (A.Kiss)  

2.  RAMSES vom Lichtblick (Ch.+J.Bosch)  

3.  CESMINA Karolita (H.Bilikova)  

BREEDERS GROUP

1.  Stardust (S.Schmieder)  

2. of Bumble-Bee Castle (A.+J.Hummel) 

PRICE by Cesky Terrier

Ekipa Kvitko (J.Paulinova)