DAYS OF CESKY TERRIER

 

CLUB SHOW KCHCT

HRDONOV (CZ) 10.5.2009  

Dalava od Fontanky BOB

Honour class - Ch.Charta Bohemia Regent and ICh.Agbar Pibaro

Judge Ing. Jaroslav Kubal'a (SK)

Results by  M.Urbanova,D.Juricova

Foto by M.Urbanova, S.Afanasev, Ch.Bosch

DOGS

puppy class

Very promise 1    IASON Monib z Vinohrad (Ignor Zlata Chara x Hero Monib z Vinohrad),b.+o.M.Klbik+O.Simonik

junior class

Excellent 1,CAJC,Junior club winner   INU CO Hamentashen (Angel Eyes Day Break x Charta Bohemia Regent),b.+o.P.Urban

Excellent 2   INU TAK Hamentashen (Angel Eyes Day Break x Charta Bohemia Regent),b.P.Urban,o.S.A.Afanasev,RU

Excellent 3   GANNY of Cesky Dream's (Cipek of Cesky Dream's x Alenka-Klanovice of Cesky Dream's),b.M.Weser,o.A.+A.Kiss

   Excellent 4   YANUADISICHOCTAW del Caviano (ICH.Elias Boheme van Bodasca x Cyrybyrykokkola del Caviano),.+o.M.Battilani 

teenager class

Excellent 1,CAC   JUNIOR Melina Bohemica (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Fatima Melina Bohemica),b.L.Machanova,o.K.Kloudova

Excellent 2,res.CAC   Ridley OBRAZEK (Woodstrode Artus x Glorie Kvitko),b.S.M.Atter,o.J.Paulínova

Vry good 3    XAM Vankat Hill (Endy Hofra x Kaisa Vankat Hill),b.+o.K.Vankat

Good   GRIM z Vrculky (Resinous Blue Admiral x Eliska z Vrculky),b.A.Kosinova,o.J.Pijalek

open class

Excellent 1,CAC   CASSIUS Pibaro (Vitez Kvitko x Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.S.Brown

Excellent 2,res.CAC  IGNOR Zlata Chara (Resinous Blue Admiral x Dada z Hlubiny),b.+o.R.Jahodova  

Excellent 3   DUDLIK of Cesky Dream's (Zeus of Bumble-Bee Castle x Dama Kvitko),b.M.Weser,o.A.+A.Kiss

Excellent JECMINEK Zlata Chara (Resinous Blue Admiral x Pepina Kalifa Bohemica),b.R.Jahodova,o.M.Skacel  

Excellent   ANYZ Tabat Taky (ICh.Garex Borivoj x Chudobka Tabat),b.K.Obermajer,o.MUDr.G.van Ruiten Hajnova

Excellent   Cantabile TEMPO (Sötnosar's Elmer x Cantabile Penelope),b.M.Johnsson,o.L.Loikkanen

Excellent   ZIDANE vom Blockhaus (Ch.Bellsweets Night Cap x Stardust She's The One),b.fam.Baklarz Stockheim,o.E.+S.Schmieder

Good   BENJAMIN z Vitkovske zahradky (Ory Kalifa Bohemica x Chvala Kvitko),b.D.Slowiaczkova,o.I.Wildova

working class

Excellent 1,CAC,Club winner   ARNY z Novorychnovska (Cyril Bohemia Regent x Lena Bohemia Regent),b.M.Nikodym,o.J.Bachtik

   Excellent 2,res.CAC  CAVYK Netolicka obora (Brut z Hlubiny x Fuchsie Kvitko),b.H.Matejekova,o.M.Hovorka

winner class

Excellent 1,CAC   ANGEL EYES Day Break (Chlapik Kvitko x Pohoda Kvitko),b.M.Dziemidowicz,o.fam.Jurica

Excellent 2,r.CAC  Ch.SPIRITO LIBERO del Caviano (Vanek des Hauteurs de la Sole x Hadelaide),b.+o.M.Battilani

Excellent 3   ICH.RAMSES vom Lichtblick (Daintys Quincy Spider x Isadora von Klanovice),b.U.Pignon,o.J.+Ch.Bosch-Reuter 

veteran class

Excellent 1,Best veteran    ICh.OREST Ginöch's Kvitko (Dobrak Kvitko x Gazela Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.P.Hradecky

Excellent 2   Ch.BLATOUCH Hamentashen (Lotr Kvitko x Amazonka Sarecky lev),b.+o.P.Urban 

honour class

Excellent    ICh.AGBAR Pibaro (Amor Melina Bohemica x Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.B.Hemzalova

BITCHES

junior class

Excellent 1,CAJC,Junior club winner,BOB   DALAVA od Fontanky (Angel Eyes Day Break x Hluchavka Hamentashen),b.D.Juricova,o.fam.Jurica

Excellent 2   GALINA of Cesky Dream's (Cipek of Cesky Dream's x Alenka-Klanovice of Cesky Dream's),b.M.Weser,o.H.Westergaard Poulsen

Excellent 3   Stardust SORAYA-JOLIE (Zidane vom Blockhaus x Highnoon vom Lichtblick),b.E.+S.Schmieder,o.S.Schmieder 

Excellent 4   FIALKA Sisi Blackguards (Alex z Vitkovske zahradky x Aileen Sisi Blackguards),b.+o.S.Hartigova

Excellent    BELA z Novorychnovska (Chlapik Kvitko x Lena Bohemia Regent),b.M.Nikodym,o.M.Hovorka

Excellent   MAFIE Zlata Chara (Alex Orest Kalimera x Asia Bohemia des Hauteurs de la Sole),b.R.Jahodova,o.K.Seberova

Excellent   MAGIE Zlata Chara (Alex Orest Kalimera x Asia Bohemia des Hauteurs de la Sole),b.R.Jahodova,o.S.A.Afanasev

Very good   QUESTIONE DI FEELING del Caviano (Vanek des Hauteurs de la Sole x Wonderful Whaykyy),b.+o.M.Battilani,I

Very good   BAJKA z Novorychnovska (Chlapik Kvitko x Lena Bohemia Regent),b.M.Nikodym,o.M.Kacal

teenager class

Excellent 1,CAC   YWETTA Kalifa Bohemica (Resinous Blue Admiral x Santa Magor Kalifa Bohemica),ch.+m.K.Seberová

Excellent 2,res.CAC   LENTILKA Zlata Chara (Ignor Zlata Chara x Dixie Bohemia Kamire),b.R.Jahodova,o.A.Kosinova 

Excellent 3   ANABELKA Sedy drak (Agbar Pibaro x Adlenka od Draci ulicky),b.B.Drapalova,o.MVDr.P.Kostalova 

Excellent  4   ANDELKA Sedy drak (Agbar Pibaro x Adlenka od Draci ulicky),b.+o.B.Drapalova 

Very good   ABIGEL od Velkeho vyra (Casper Pibaro x Rudolfína Kvitko),b.M.Skoulova,o.Mgr.N.Priecinska 

Very good   GERRY of the Porkwood Heath (Neklan Kvitko x Maceska Kvitko),b.G.Merkx,o.J.Paulinova

open class

Excellent 1,CAC,Club winner   JCh.CHUNDELKA Hamentashen (Xaver Kvitko x Ch.Charta Bohemia Regent),b.+o.P.Urban

Excellent 2,res.CAC   QUANDRA Vankat Hill (Tener Vankat Hill x Berryl ze Zlateho Antonicku),b.K.Vankat,o.R.Brazdilova   

Excellent 3   AMY-SUE vom Blockhaus (Vincent vom Blockhaus x Frezie Kvitko),b.F.Baklarz,o.S.Schmidt

Excellent 4   SANTA MAGOR Kalifa Bohemica (Alex Orest Kalimera x Nymfa Kalifa Bohemica),b.+o.K.Seberova

Very good    KNEZNA Kvitko (Ideal-Lovu zdar von Klanovice x Ch.Palava G.Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.Merkx G.+T.

winner class

Excellent 1,CAC   Ch.HLUCHAVKA Hamentashen (Ch.Blatouch Hamentashen x Ch.Charta Bohemia Regent),b.P.Urban,o.fam.Jurica

Excellent 2,r.CAC   Ch.Garex CECILIE (Ch.Zeus of Bumble-Bee Castle x Ch.Xi-Xa Kvítko),b.+o.MUDr.G.van Ruiten Hajnova

veteran class

Excellent 1,Best veteran  CRANBERRY-GLAZE vom Lichtblick (Greif Lovu zdar von Klanovice x Holly -Caine von Klanovice),b.U.Pignon,o.J.+Ch.Bosch-Reuter

Excellent EKIPA Ginöch’s Kvitko (Satan Kvitko x Chyba Kvitko),b.+o.J.Paulinova

ExcellentCINDY Hofra (Chram Kvitko x Debata Tabat),b.F.Houdek,o.P.Prastka

Excellent 4   ASTRA Kvítko (Chram Kvitko x Ofelie Ginöch's Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.M.Tesnohlidkova   

Excellent  DAISY z Vrculky (Lotr Kvitko x Beta z Lontu),b.A.Košinová,o.fam.Jurica

honour class

Excellent  Ch.CHARTA Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Dorota Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.Koubova,o.P.Urban

 

MEMORIAL by Fr.Horak

1.  Ekipa Kvitko (o.J.Paulinova)  

2.  Lentilka Zlata Chara (o.A.Kosinova)  

3.  Chundelka Hamentashen (o.P.Urban)  

MEMORIAL by J.Bierhanzl

1.  Daisy z Vrculky (o.fam.Jurica)  

2.  Apolenka Orest Kalimera (o.R.Shanelova)  

3.  Dasko (o.F.Wilderom)    

PRICE OF CESKY TERRIER

Chundelka Hamentashen (o.P.Urban)