DAYS OF CESKY TERRIER 2006

 

CLUB SHOW 

HRDONOV 7.5.2006

 

Judge Mrs.Olga Hrabakova (CZ)

Results by B.Hemzalova, M.Urbanova

Photo by Petr Urban

GLORIA KVITKO - BOB

 

DOGS

Puppy class 4-6m.

Very promise    BORIK od Fontanky (Ch.Blatouch Hamentashen x Daisy z Vrculky),b.Ing.Juricova,o.P.Harmackova

Very promise    BRUMIK od Fontanky (Ch.Blatouch Hamentashen x Daisy z Vrculky),b.Ing.Juricova,o.B.Bubnova

 

Puppy class

Very promise 1    CASPER Pibaro (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Ich.Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.J.Paulinova

CASPER PIBARO

Very promise 2   Stardust SUNNY- BOY (Ch.Amur Jeleni jezirko x Highnoon vom…),b.+o.Schmieder E.+S.

Very promise 3   CASSIUS Pibaro (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Ich.Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.Panyrek+Brown

 

Junior class

Excellent 1,CAJC,KVM   ORLANDO of Bumble-Bee Castle (Lucky of BBC x Chtiva Kvitko),b.+o.Hummel A.+J.

Excellent 2   PEGASUS of Bumble-Bee Castle (Lucky of BBC x Ch.Gisele of BBC),b.Hummel,o.L.Ott

Excellent 3  ALEX z Vitkovske zahradky (Ory Kalifa Bohemica x Chvala Kvitko),b.D.Slowiaczkova,o.J.Mayer

Excellent 4 GINKGO Hamentashen (Ch.Blatouch Hamentashen x Cira Zlata Chara),b.P.Urban,o.Ing.P.Gajdosova

GINKGO HAMENTASHEN

Excellent  NOREK von Klanovice (Ideal Lovu zdar von Klanovice x Kvetina von Klanovice),b.Pospich M.+C.,o.K.Schienker

Very good   ARNOST od Draci ulicky (Cyril Bohemia Regent x Ch.Azalka Orest Kalimera),b.P.Hruza,o.Z.Pelichova

Very good    FANTASTIC-FILOU von Edith’s Blumeninsel (Greif Lovu zdar von Klanovice x Beautiful-Brixy von EB),b.E.Wollwage,o.Schmidt+Schmieder

Very good   TYRKYS Kvitko (Ideal Lovu zdar von Klanovice x Intrika Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.S.Foitikova

 

Teenager class

Excellent 1,CAC   BAJT Orest Kalimera (Ich.Orest G.Kvitko x Ch.Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka,o.J.Myszkowski

Excellent 2  Stardust LUCKY LUKE (Ch.Stardust Spick’n Span x Stardust Pretty-Woman),b.+o. Schmieder E.+S.

Excellent 3  MALVIN Vankat Hill (Tener Vankat Hill x Riviera Vankat Hill),b.K.Vankat,o.I.Hradecka

 

Open class

Excellent 1,CAC  CHLAPIK Kvitko (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Undine of Bumble-Bee Castle),ch.J.Paulinova,o.P.Paulin

CHLAPIK KVITKO

Excellent 2,r.CAC  Garex BORIVOJ (Ch.Zeus of Bumble-Bee Castle x Ch.Xi-Xa Kvitko),b.MUDr.Hajnova,o.J.Stehnova

Excellent 3  IGOR Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Dorota Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.Koubova,o.Jiru M.+V.

Excellent 4  NEKLAN Kvitko (Ch.Amor Melina Bohemica x Ch.Xantia Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.Merkx G.+T.

Excellent   KIM Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Gina Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.Koubova,o.E.Svecova

Very good   ENZO Melina Bohemica (Ch.Amor Melina Bohemica x Borina Melina Bohemica),b.L.Machanova,o.E.Vrabcova

 

Working class

Excellent 1,CAC   DIBLIK Hamentashen (Ch.Blatouch Hamentashen x Cira Zlata Chara),b.P.Urban,o.J.Klokockova

DIBLIK HAMENTASHEN

Champion class

Excellent 1,CAC,Club Winner  CH.BLATOUCH Hamentashen (Lotr Kvitko x Amazonka Sarecky lev),b.+o.P.Urban

CH.BLATOUCH HAMENTASHEN

Excellent 2,r.CAC  CH.OREL del Monte de Haya (Resinous Blue Admiral x Dainty’s Dare Me Not),b.Ing.Petrusova,o.Z.Oberthor

Excellent 3   ICH.EGON Bohemia Regent (Ch.Cyril Bohemia Regent x Alexandra-Auguste von Romanow z Cerv.dvora),b.MVDr.Kouba,o.Polisensky J.+S.

Excellent 4  Resinous BLUE ADMIRAL (Resinous Mugwump x Dainty’s Repeat Kissing),b.H.Johansen,o.K.Seberova

Excellent   CH.ALEX Orest Kalimera (Ich.Orest G.Kvitko x Ch.Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka,o.K.Seberova

Excellent   CH.AGBAR Pibaro (Ch.Amor Melina Bohemica x Ich.Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.B.Hemzalova

 

Veteran class

Excellent 1,Best Veteran  CH.CYRIL Bohemia Regent (Ch.Chram Kvitko x Alida z Alenciny zahradky),b.MVDr.Kouba,oPolisensky J.+S.

Excellent 2   CH.AMOR Melina Bohemica (Ben Prasek x Fauna Kvitko),b.+o.L.Machanova

 

BITCHES

Puppy class 4-6m.

Very promise   VILA Kalifa Bohemica (Resinous Blue Admiral x Ninera Kalifa Bohemica),b.+o.K.Seberova

 

Puppy class

Very promise 1   QUANDRA Vankat Hill (Tener Vankat Hill x Berryl ze Zlateho Antonicku),b.K.Vankat,o.R.Brazdilova

 

Junior class

Excellent 1,CAJC,Junior Club Winner  ODETTE  of Bumble-Bee Castle (Lucky of Bumble-Bee Castle x Chtiva Kvitko),b.+o.Hummel J.+A.

Excellent 2   ORGANZA of Bumble-Bee Castle (Lucky of Bumble-Bee Castle x Chtiva Kvitko),b.Hummel J.+A.,o.L.Ott

Excellent 3   HLUCHAVKA Hamentashen (Ch.Blatouch Hamentashen x Ch.Charta Bohemia Regent),b.P.Urban,o.Ing.Jurica D.+M.

Very good 4   DIXIE Bohemia Kamire (Ch.Alex Orest Kalimera x Conny z Vrculky),b.Ing.Kalna,o.R.Jahodova

Good    HERA Melina Bohemica (Ideal Lovu zdar von Klanovice x Doriana Melina Bohemica),b.L.Machanova,o.L.Peterkova

 

Teenager class

Excellent 1,CAC  POHODA Kvitko (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Ekipa Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.M.Dziemidowicz

Excellent 2,r.CAC   BRANKA Orest Kalimera (Ich.Orest G.Kvitko x Ch.Zare Kvitko),b.+o.J.Hradecka

Excellent 3   VANESCA vom Blockhaus (Ch.Bellsweet’s Night Cap x Stardust She’s the One),b.Baklarz F.+M.,o.P.Scheffel

Excellent 4   PARADA Kvitko (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Ekipa Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.L.Ott

Excellent   RUDOLFINA Kvitko (Xaver Kvitko x Undine of Bumble-Bee Castle),b.J.Paulinova,o.M.Skoulova

Excellent  SANTA  MAGOR Kalifa Bohemica (Ch.Alex Orest Kalimera x Nymfa Kalifa Bohemica),b.K.Seberova,o.Seberova+Zwyrtkova I.

 

Open class

Excellent 1,CAC   CACORA z Hlubiny (Alfons Kvitko x Alida Vnucka z Hlubiny),b.+o.J.Kuntova

CACORA Z HLUBINY

Excellent 2,r.CAC   BELLEFINE Boheme from Youbalane (Ch.Hi Dido Zlata Chara x Garex Anezka),b.A.Venema,o.T.V.Koopman

Excellent 3   INTRIKA Kvitko (Ch.Black Melina Bohemica x Ch.Xantia Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.I.Chmelarova

Excellent 4   DAMA Kvitko (Lotr Kvitko x Ch.Palava G.Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.M.Weser

Excellent SABINA MAGOR Kalifa Bohemica (Ch.Alex Orest Kalimera x Ch.Nymfa Kalifa Bohemica),b.K.Seberova,o.Seberová + Fryc M

Excellent  AISCHA  Pibaro (Ch.Amor Melina Bohemica x Ich.Alpina Kvitko),b.P.Panyrek,o.M.Truksa

Excellent    DORIANA Melina Bohemica (Xaver Kvitko x Ch.Borina Melina Bohemica),b.+o.L.Machanova

Excellent    KNEZNA Kvitko (Ideal-Lovu zdar von Klanovice x Ch.Palava G.Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.Merkx G.+T.

Excellent   Palmis SHESSIERA-Klanovice (Palmis Major Mithras x Jitrenka-Lovu zdar von Klanovice),b.Pospich M.+C.,o.K.Schienker

Excellent  JULIE Bohemia Regent (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Elsa Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.Koubova,o.

Very good  MACESKA Kvitko (Ch.Vitez Kvitko x Ch.Xantia Kvitko),b.J.Paulinova,o.Merkx G.+T.

Very good CILKA ze Zlateho Antonicku (Ch.Blatouch Hamentashen x Dita Vankat Hill),b.V.Grof,o.H.Baudisova

 

Working class

Excellent 1,CAC   IRIS Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Dorota Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.Koubova,o.I.Marcikova

Excellent 2   ELISKA z Vrculky (Ich.Egon Bohemia Regent x Beta z Lontu),b.+o.A.Kosinova

 

Champion class

Excellent 1,CAC,Club Winner,BOB   CH.GLORIA Ginöch’s Kvitko (Lotr Kvítko x Ch.Palava Kvitko),b.+o.J.Paulinova

CH.GLORIA KVITKO

Excellent 2,r.CAC   CH.Garex CECILIE (Ch.Zeus of Bumble-Bee Castle x Ch.Xi-Xa Kvitko),b.+o.MUDr.Hajnova

Excellent 3   CH.CHARTA Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko x Dorota Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.Koubova,o.P.Urban

Excellent 4   CH.GISELLE of Bumble-Bee Castle (Ch.Zeus of Bumble-Bee Castle x Xena of Bumble-Bee Castle),b+o.Hummel A.+J.

Excellent   CH.ALONKA vom Edersee (Cedro vom Lichtblick x Tessy von Edith’s Blumeninsel),b.K.Gärtner,o.Hofmann A.+T.

Excellent    CH.AZALKA Orest Kalimera (Ich.Orest G.Kvitko x Ch.Zare Kvitko),b.J.Hradecka,o.P.Hruza

 

Veteran class

Excellent 1,Best veteran  NEVINNA Ginöch’s Kvitko (Ben Prasek x Gracia zum Lichtenrader Hof),b.J.Paulinova,o.Merkx G.+T.

Excellent   ALIDA z Alenciny zahradky (Frederik zum Lichtenrader Hof x Charta Kirke),b.A.Hegedüsova,o.Ing.Koubova

Excellent   CH.BORINA Melina Bohemica (Chram Kvitko x Fauna Kvitko),b.+o.L.Machanova

 

Honour class - dog

CH.ORY Kalifa Bohemica (Lisak del Monte de Haya x Johanka Kalifa),b.+o.K.Seberova

 

 

MEMORIAL by Fr.Horak

1.  Nevinna G.Kviko (o.Merkx G.+T.)

2.  Cacora z Hlubiny (o.J.Kuntova)

3.  Odette of Bumble-Bee Castle (o.Hummel A.+J.)

 

MEMORIAL by J.Bierhanzl

1.  Benji de Salavina (o.T.Urban)

2.  Apolenka Orest Kalimera (o.R.Shanelova)

3.  Eliska z Vrculky (o.A.Kosinova)