Eurodogshow

Bratislava 4.10.2003

Judge Mrs.E.Peper (D)

Results by M.Urbanova

DOGS

junior class

Excellent 1,CAJC,European junior winner  ORY Kalifa Bohemica (Lisak del Monte de Haya - Johanka Kalifa Bohemica),b.Seberova K.,o.Seberova K.+Chuda V.,CZ

Very good 2  CHULIGAN Zlata Chara (Cumel Tabat - Cilka Zlata Chara),b.+o. Jahodova R.,CZ

teenager class

Excellent 1,CAC  HI DIDO Zlata Chara (Felix Monib z Vinohrad - Cilka Zlata Chara),b.R.Chamerova,o.A.Venema,NL

Excellent 2,res.CAC  ALEX Orest Kalimera (Orest Ginöch's Kvitko - Zare Kvitko),b.Hradecka J.,o.Seberova K.,CZ

Very good 3  HELIOS Zlata Chara (Felix Monib z Vinohrad - Cilka Zlata Chara),b.R.Chamerova,o.Benesova K.,CZ

open class

Excellent 1,BOB,CACIB,CAC,European winner  BRUT z Hlubiny (Egon Bohemia Regent - Cinda Bohemia Regent),b.Kuntova J.,o.Riha T.+R.,CZ

Excellent 2,res.CAC   BLATOUCH Hamentashen (Lotr Kvitko - Amazonka Sarecky lev),b.+o.Urban P.,CZ

champion class

Excellent 1,CAC,res.CACIB  ZEUS of Bumble-Bee Castle (Amur Jeleni jezirko - Wanka of B.-B.Castle),b.Hummel,o.Weser M.,D

Excellent 2,res.CAC  Elias Boheme van Bodasca (Dainty’s Quincy Spider - Devilsbridge Grezle),b.Charlotte Froon,o.Maria Battilani,I  

Excellent 3  GIB Monib z Vinohrad (Boss z Lontu - Dali Monib),b.Klbik M.,o.MUDr.Zahradka J.,CZ

BITCHES

junior class

Excellent 1,CAJC,European junior winner, junior BOB  CHARTA Bohemia Regent (Alfons Kvitko - Dorota Bohemia Regent),b.Ing.Koubova,o.Urban P.,CZ

Excellent HADELAIDE (Elias Boheme v.Bodasca - Devilsbridge Kristal),b.+o.Battilani M.,I

Very good 3  Garex BARONKA of Cesky Dream's (Zeus of B.-B.C - Xi-Xa Kvitko),b.MUDr.Hajnova,o.Weser M.,D  

teenager class

Very good 1  MAJDALENKA Kalifa Bohemica (Lisak del Monte de Haya – Johanka Kalifa Bohemica),b.Seberova K.,o.Tomancova K.,CZ

champion class

Excellent 1,CAC,CACIB,European winner  ALPINA Kvitko (Chram Kvitko – Ofelie Kvitko),b.Paulinova J.,o.Panyrek P.,CZ

Excellent 2,res.CAC,res.CACIB  XI-XA Kvitko (Ben Prasek - Aretka Jakaty),b.Paulinova J.,o.MUDr.Hajnova G.,NL