Days of CT

05-05-2019

Judge: Ing. Leoš Jančík

photo by M. Urbanová , J. Kůrka

DOGS

baby class (6-9 m.)

P1, ANTON Pupulu (Alberto od Cekaráčka x Butterfly Kalifa Bohemica), b. V. Šafaříková, o. K. Hanzelka

junior class

Exc.1, CAJC, CWJ, BOJ POTTER of Bumble – Bee Castle (I am The Unexpected of Bumble-Bee Castle x Mia of Bumble-Bee Castle), b. + o. A. + J. Hummel

Exc.2, OGGY BOHEME des Hauteurs de la Sole (Patron von Klanovice x Image – Boheme des Hauteurs de la Sole), b. A. Montanes, o. S. + E. Schmieder

intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC, JUPITER Netolická obora (Chloupek od Fontánky x Elita Netolická obora), b. + o. H. Matějková

VG2, Nartoun Reca ELIEN (Uff Laraff x Nartoun Reca Blondy), b. D. Kucharič, o. P. Harmáčková

open class

Exc.1, CAC, ROZRAZIL Hamentashen (Flám od Fontánky x Housenka od Fontánky), b. P. Urban, o. J. Gritten, R. Cotter, G.van Ruiten Hajnová

VG2, SVLAČEC Hamentashen (Ahoj Psí miláček x Oskeruše Hamentashen), b. P. Urban, o. L. Šalandová

G, Off The Blue Hunter BILLY (Xandro vom Silberbach x Off The Blue Hunter Aingel), b. + o. H. Meijer

Sufficient VINNIE THE POOH Norkinstein (Inu Tak Hamentashen x Norkinstein Cherry), cb. S. Afanasev, o. E. Tunde-Szabo

Sufficient Altrincham ENCORE ENCORE ((Altrincham Act Four Scene x Ispagnola Du Champ D‘Eole), b. + o. L. + M. Marino

working class

Exc.1, CAC ALBERTO od Cekaráčka Ječmínek Zlatá Chara x Delta Orest Kalimera), b. B. Revendová, o. J. Kolařík

winner class

Exc.1, CAC, CW, BOB IULIUS Du Champ d’Eole (Enzo Du Champ d’Eole x Clochette Du Champ d’Eole), b. M. + D. Verwaerde, o. E. Tassi

Exc.2 MIDWIPE Day Break (Farquad Day Break x Gayatri Day Break), b. M. Dziemidowicz, o. M. Družinski

Exc.3 Scotsman’s DÁREK (Ace The Knight Of Lulu Island x Kilbarchan’s Aviaja), b. K. Tofkjaer, o. H. + O. K. Jensen

Exc.4 American Joy AMIRÁL (Scotman’s Chram x Lenicka of Cesky Dream‘s), b. H. Westergaard Poulsen, o. A. L. Maaby

veteran class

Exc.1, KVITKO‘S KLUCEK of Cesky Dream‘s (Icko of Cesky Dream‘s x Berenika Pibaro), b. M. Wesser, o. J. Paulínová

honour class

Exc.1, UFF Laraff (Idol Bohemia Regent x Sarinka Laraff), b. L. Raffai, o. S. Kocanová

BITCHES

baby class (4-6 m.)

VP1, BAXI Simita Bohemica (Alberto od Cekaráčka x Ambra Simita Bohemica), b. E. Hildprandtová, o. E. Tunde-Szabo

VP2, THUNDERSNOW Day Break (Farquad Day Break x Gayatri Day Break), b. M. Dziemidowicz, o. A. L. Maaby

VP3, BESSY Simita Bohemica (Alberto od Cekaráčka x Ambra Simita Bohemica), b. E. Hildprandtová, o. E. Vrabcová

VP4, BEATRIS Simita Bohemica (Alberto od Cekaráčka x Ambra Simita Bohemica), b. E. Hildprandtová, o. S. Studničková

baby class (6-9 m.)

VP1, best puppy AMÁLIE Pupulu (Alberto od Cekaráčka x Butterfly Kalifa Bohemica), b. + o. V. Šafaříková

VP2, ZELÍ Hamentashen (Villy Fog Norkinstein x Hašlerka od Fontánky), b. P. Urban, o. K. Margitfalviová

P3, CUKETKA Čechovo Kvítko (Villy Fog Norkinstein x Nancy Sisi Blackguards), b. + o. K. Čechová

junior class

Exc.1, Off The Blue Hunter CELINE (Xandro vom Silberbach x Off The Blue Hunter Aingel), b. H. Meijer, o. E. C. H. J. Langenberg

VG2 HERMINE Des Bourdons Farouches (Ongo von Stumpfen Turm x Deneuve Des Bourdons Farouches), b. K. Hoenke, o. D. + M. Leske

intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC AIDA ze Seberova dvora (Krteček Kalifa Bohemica x Tamara Kalifa Bohemica), b. J. Sebera, o. M. Družynski

Exc.2, rCAC SATUREJKA Hamentashen (Ahoj Psí miláček x Oskeruše Hamentashen), b. P. Urban, o. B. Truksová

Exc.3, ENERGIE Stella Sarensis (Inu Co Hamentashen x Andromeda Norkinstein), b. + o. P. Košťálová

Exc.4, Nartoun Reca ELIŠKA (Uff Laraff x Nartoun Reca Blondy), b. D. Kucharič, o. I. Veselá

open class

Exc.1, CAC IDOLE Du Champ D’eole (What Women Want x Estrele Du Champ D’eole), b. M. + D. Verwaerdw, o. E. Tassi

Exc.2, rCAC Off The Blue Hunter BETSY (Xandro vom Silberbach x Off The Blue Hunter Aingel), b. + o. H. Meijer

Exc.3, OSKERUŠE Hamentashen (Benjamin od Irish Angel x Chundelka Hamentashen), b. + o. P. Urban

Exc.4 JULIET Janski (Janski Miloslav x Grancek Rousalka Janski), b. W. Tobijansky, o. K. Čechová

VG GLENN Des Bourdons Farouches (Ungo vom Stumpfen Turm x Deneuve Des Bourdons Farouches), b. K. Hoenke, o. E. Tassi

working class

Exc.1, CAC, CW AURA Ilexine (Lotus Zlatá Chara x: Cesmína Karolita), b. + o. H. Bilíková

winner class

Exc.1, CAC Norkinstein ARTEMIDA (Norkinstein Churchill x Amazonka Šedý drak), b. Afanaseva E. V., o. P. Urban, D. Juřicová

Exc.2, rCAC Stardust ELISA - JOLIE (Elan Orest Kalimera x Stardust Soraya Jolie), b. + o. S. + E. Schmieder

Exc.3 ISPAGNOLA Du Champ d’Eole (What Women Want x Esterel Du Champ d’Eole), b. M. + D. Verwaerde, o. L. + M. Marino

<

Exc.4 Butterfly Kalifa Bohemica (Orfeus Kalifa Bohemica x Elizabet Kalifa Bohemica), b. K. Seberová, o. V. Šafaříková

Exc. JOULES Day Break (Farquad Day Break x Gayatri Day Break), b. M. Dziemidowicz, o. E. Tunde-Szabo

Exc. Nartoun Reca DIKTÁTORKA (Uff Laraff x Nartoun Reca Alba), b. D. Kucharič, o. S. Kocanová

Exc. Stardust VENDULA BY KLANOVICE (Fantastic-Filou von Edith’s Blumeninsel x Stardust Soraya Jolie), b. S. + E. Schmieder, o. Ch. + J. Bosch

Exc. Off The Blue Hunter AINGEL (Garex Emanuel x Escada Day Break), b. + o. H. Meijer

veteran class

Exc.1, BOV, BOS GALINA of Cesky Dream’s Cipek of Cesky Dream’s x Alenka-Klanovice of Cesky Dream’s), b. M. Weser, o. H. Westergaard Poulsen

Exc.2 CESMÍNA Karolita (Dyk ze Zlatého Antoníčku x Arka od Dračí uličky), b. M. Barabančík, o. H. Bilíková

Exc.3 ANDĚLKA Tab AT Takytak (Angel Eyes Day Break x Chudobka Tabat), b. D. Juroška, o. S. Kocanová

Exc.4 CRANBERRY Karolita (Dyk ze Zlatého Antoníčku x Arka od Dračí uličky), b. M. Barabančík, o. J. + E. Hildprandtovi

Exc. AGATA Pyrop (Inu Co Hamentashen x Ida Melina Bohemica), b. L. Menda, o. P. Urban

honour class

Exc.1 AMBRA Simita Bohemica (Elán Orest Kalimera x Cranberry Karolit), b. E. Hildprandtová, o. S. Hildprandtová

MEMORIAL Fr. Horáka

1. Midwipe Day Break (M. Družynski)

2. Galina of Cesky Dream‘s (H. Westergaard Poulsen)

3. Aura Ilexine (H.Bilíková)

MEMORIAL J. Bierhanzla

1. Stardust Cartier (H. Westergaard Poulsen)

BEST BREEDERS GROUP

1. Off The Blue Hunter (ch. H. Meijer)

2. Simita Bohemica (E. Hildprandtová)

PRICE BY CESKY TERRIER

Oskeruše Hamentashen (P.Urban)