Days of CT

6. 5. 2018

Judge: Jana Dankova

DOGS

baby class (4-6 m.)

P1 Stardust CARTIER (Bju Marshi Indigo Child x Stardust Elisa-Jolie), b. S. + E.Schmieder, o. H. Westergaard Poulsen

puppy class (6-9 m.)

VP1, JUPITER Netolická obora (Chloupek od Fontanky x Elita Netolicka obora), b. + o. H. Matejekova

junior class

Exc.1 Nartoun Reca ELIEN (Uff Laraff x Nartoun Reca Blondy), b. D. Kucharic, o. P. Harmackova

VG2, SVLACEC Hamentashen (Ahoj Psi milacek x Oskeruse Hamentashen), B. P. Urban, O. L. Salandova

intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC ROZRAZIL Hamentashen (Flam od Fontanky x Housenka od Fontanky), B. P. Urban, O. J. Gritten + R. Cotter

open class

eXC.1, CAC, CW, BOB VILLY Fog Norkinstein (Inu Tak Hamentashen x Norkinstein Cherry), b. S. Afanasev, o. D. Juricova + P. Urban

working class

Exc.1, CAC ALBERTO od Cekaracka Jecminek Zlata Chara x Delta Orest Kalimera), b. B. Revendova, o. J. Kolarik

VG2 OTHELLO Kalifa Bohemica (Chuliganek Kalifa Bohemica x Wilma Kalifa Bohemica), b. K. Seberová, o. K. Hluchý

winner class

Exc.1, CAC IULIUS Du Champ d’Eole (Enzo Du Champ d’Eole x Clochette Du Champ d’Eole), b. M. + D. Verwaerde, o. E. Tassi

VG2 Scotsman’s DAREK (Ace The Knight Of Lulu Island x Kilbarchan’s Aviaja), cb. K. Tofkjaer, o. H. + O. Jensen

BITCHES

puppy class (6-9 m.)

VP1, best puppy ARIE Kvítko (Kvitko’s Klucek of Cesky Dream’s x Gama del Monte de Haya), b. + o. J. Paulinova

junior class

Exc.1, CAJC, JCW, BOJ ENERGIE Stella Sarensis (Inu Co Hamentashen x Andromeda Norkinstein ), b. + o. P. Košťálová

Exc.2 GLENN Des Bourdon (Ungo Vom Stumpfen Turm x Deneuve Des Bourdons Farouches), b. K. Hoenke, o. E. Tassi

VG3 Nartoun Reca ELISKA (Uff Laraff x Nartoun Reca Blondy), b. D. Kucharic, o. I. Vesela

VG4 SATUREJKA Hamentashen (Ahoj Psi milacek x Oskeruse Hamentashen), b. P. Urban, o. B. Truksova

VG TŘEZALKA Hamentashen (Ahoj Psi milacek x Norkinstein Artemida), b. P. Urban, o. K. Miosgová

VG Janski JULIET (Janski Miloslav x Grancek Rousalka Janski), b. W. Tobijansky, o. K. Cechova

G B.B. Brigitte Bardot (Ridley Ainmire x IDOLE du Champ D’eole), bh. + o. E. Tassi

intermediate class

Exc.1, CAC Butterfly Kalifa Bohemica (Orfeus Kalifa Bohemica x Elizabet Kalifa Bohemica), b. K. Seberova, o. V. Safarikova + K. Seberova

open class

Exc.1, CAC IDOLE Du Champ D’eole (What Women Want x Estrele Du Champ D’eole ), b. M. + D. Verwaerdw, o. E. Tassi

Exc.2, rCAC OSKERUSE Hamentashen (Benjamin od Irish Angel x Chundelka Hamentashen), b. + o. P. Urban

Exc.3 Stardust ELISA -JOLIE (Elan Orest Kalimera x Stardust Soraya – Jolie), b. + o. S. + E. Schmieder

Exc.4 JAMKA del Monte de Haya (Ejhle del Monte de Haya x ), b. H. Petrusova, o. M. Smahelova

Exc. AMALKA Moravian Silvarum (Jaspis Sisi Blackquards x Chanel Eliška z Vrculky), b. O. Vanhara, o. K. Cechova

VG AMBRA Simita Bohemica (Elan Orest Kalimera x Cranberry Karolit), b. E. Hildprandtova, o. E.+ J. Hildprandtovi

VG Norkinstein ANDROMEDA (Norkinstein Churchill x Amazonka Sedy drak), b. Afanaseva E. V., o. P. Kostalova

working class

Exc.1, CAC, CW CESMINA Karolita (Dyk ze Zlateho Antonicku x Arka od Draci ulicky), b. M. Barabancik, o. H. Bilikova

Exc.2, rCAC Nartoun Reca DIKTATORKA (Uff Laraff x Nartoun Reca Alba), b. D. Kucharic, o. S. Kocanova

winner class

Exc.1, CAC Stardust VENDULA BY KLANOVICE (Fantastic-Filou von Edith’s Blumeninsel x Stardust Soraya Jolie), b. S. + E. Schmieder, o. Ch. + J. Bosch

Exc.2, rCAC CRANBERRY Karolita (Dyk ze Zlateho Antonicku x Arka od Draci ulicky), b. M. Barabancik, o. E. + J. Hildprandtovi

Exc.3 TAMARA Kalifa Bohemica (Orfeus Kalifa Bohemica x Halali Kalifa Bohemica ), b. + o. K. Seberová

Exc.4 Scotsman’s CHRPA (Oneva Eduard Malsville x Kilbarchan’s Aviaja), b. + o. K. Toftkjaer

veteran class

Exc.1, BOV, BOS Garex DOBROMILA (Anyz Tabat Taky x Divoska of Cesky Dream’s), b. + o. G. van Ruiten Hajnova

Exc.2 GALINA of Cesky Dream’s Cipek of Cesky Dream’s x Alenka-Klanovice of Cesky Dream’s), b. M. Weser, o. H. Westergaard Poulsen

Exc.3 AGATA Pyrop (Inu Co Hamentashen x Ida Melina Bohemica), b. L. Menda, o. P. Urban

Exc.4 ANDELKA Sedy drak (Agbar Pibaro x Adlenka od Draci ulicky), b. + o. B. Drapalova

honour class

Exc.1 AURA Ilexine (Lotus Zlata Chara x: Cesmina Karolita), b. + o. H. Bilíková

MEMORIAL Fr. Horáka

1. Stardust Elisa - Jolie (S. + E. Schmieder)

2. Jamka del Monte de Haya (M. Smahelova)

3. Energie Stella Sarensis (P. Kostalova)

MEMORIAL J. Bierhanzla

1. Cranberry Karolita (J. Hildprandt)

2. Andelka Sedy drak B. Drapalova

3. Stardust Emilia-Jolie Paulette Kappeeiler

BEST BREEDERS GROUP

1. STARDUST (ch. S. + E. Schmieder)

2. HAMENTASHEN (P. Urban)

3. KALIFA BOHEMICA (K. Seberova)

PRICE BY CESKY TERRIER

ARIE Kvítko (J.Paulinova)