Days of CT

7. 05. 2017

Judge: Iveta Nováková

DOGS

puppy class (6-9 m.)

VP1, best puppy Cesski CONRAD CASTELO DO TEJO (Ejhle del Monte de Haya x Chesski Aili ad Astra), b. A. C. Hultstrand, o. C. Holmgren

junior class

Exc.1, CAJC, JCW VILLY Fog Norkinstein (Inu Tak Hamentashen x Norkinstein Cherry), b. S. Afanasev, o. D. Juřicová + P. Urban

Exc.2 Bju Marshi INDIGO CHILD (Cesski Aljo Ars in Vitro x Bju Marshi Glamour Eyeful), b. S. Demchenko, o. S. + E. Schmieder

Exc.3 ARMANI Simita Bohemica (Elán Orest Kalimera x Cranberry Karolita), b. E. Hildprandtová, o. T. Lipový

VG4 LENNOX of Bumle-Bee Castle (I am The Unexpectedof Bumle-Bee Castle x Matilda Sisi Blackguars), b. + o. A.+ J. Hummel

teenager class

Exc.1, CAC CIKCAK Šedý Drak (Farcioch Day Break x Andělka Šedý drak), b. B. Drápalová, o. M. Skácel

open class

Exc.1, CAC Nartoun Reca CENEK (Lotus Zlatá Chara x Zina Kalifa Bohemica), b. D. Kucharič, o. C. Hill

Exc.2, rCAC Norkinstein CHURCHILL (Iason Monib z Vinohrad x Magie Zlatá Chara), b. E. Afanaseva, o. S. Afanasev

G Krteček Kalifa Bohemica (Sobec von Klanovice x Wilma Kalifa Bohemica), b. K. Seberová, o. J. Barošová

working class

Exc.1, CAC, CW, BOS ALBERTO od Cekaráčka Ječmínek Zlatá Chara x Delta Orest Kalimera), b. B. Revendová, o. J. Kolařík

winner class

Exc.1, CAC, Garex GIJS (Lotus Zlatá Chara x Garex Dobromila), b. + o. G. van Ruiten Hajnová

Exc.2, rCAC, Norkinstein CHARLIE CHAPLIN (Iason Monib z Vinohrad x Magie Zlatá Chara), b. E. Afanaseva, o. O. Mansurova

Exc.3 IULIUS Du Champ d`Eole (Enzo Du Champ d`Eole x Clochette Du Champ d`Eole), b. M. + D. Verwaerde, o. E. Tassi

p>

Exc.4 XANTO Kalifa Bohemica (Orfeus Kalifa Bohemica x Gera Kalifa Bohemica), b. K. Seberová, o. J. Sebera

veteran class

Exc.1 ANGEL EYES Day Break (Chlapík Kvítko x Pohoda Kvítko), b. M. Dziemidowicz, o. D. Juřicová

p>

BITCHES

puppy class (6-9 m.)

VP1 Nartoun Reca DAGMARA (Uff Laraff x Nartoun Reca Alba), b. D. Kucharič, o. G. van Ruiten Hajnová

p>

junior class

Exc.1, CAJC, JCW, BOB Komidion PRELUDE (Ashleyheaths Black Thunder x Karensbrae Warm Hugs for Komidion), b. S. Fewings, o. G. van Ruiten Hajnová

p>

Exc.2 MIA of Bumle-Bee Castle (Wolf the Wizard of Bumle-Bee Castle x Silver Nugget`s Hanka), b.+ o. A.+ J Hummel

p>

VG3 Butterfly Kalifa Bohemica (Orfeus Kalifa Bohemica x Elizabet Kalifa Bohemica), b. K. Seberová, o. V. Šafaříková + K. Seberová

p>

VG4 OLIVIA Sisi Blackguards (Orfeus Kalifa Bohemica x Fialka Sisi Blackguards), b. + o. S. Hartigová

p>

teenager class

Exc.1, CAC AMBRA Simita Bohemica (Elán Orest Kalimera x Cranberry Karolita), b. E. Hildprandtová, o. J. Hildprandt

p>

Exc.2, rCAC Scootsman`s DODO (Ace The Knight of Lulu Island x Kilbarchan`s Aviaja), b. + o. K. Toftkjaer

p>

Exc.3 NORA Sisi Blackguards (Karamel Kalifa Bohemica x Jasmína Sisi Blackguards), b. + o. S. Hartigová

p>

open class

Exc.1, CAC, CW CC`s CAIPIRINHA (Algol Stella Sarensis x Ridley Ulita), b. + o. C. Holmgren

p>

Exc.2, rCAC Stardust ELISA-JOLIE (Elan Orest Kalimera x Stardust Soraya Jolie), b. S. Schmieder, o. Ch. + J. Bosch

p>

G AGÁTA Pyrop (Inu Co Hamentashen x Ida Melina Bohemica), b. L. Menda, o. P. Urban

p>

winner class

Exc.1, CAC Garex DOBROMILA (Anýz Tabat Taky x Divoska of Cesky Dream`s), b. + o. G. van Ruiten Hajnová

p>

Exc.2, rCAC Stardust VENDULA BY KLANOVICE (Fantastic Filou von Edith`s Blumeninsel x Stardust Soraya Jolie), b. + o. S.+ E. Schmieder

p>

Exc.3 CRANBERRY Karolita (Arka od Dračí uličky x Dyk od Zlatého Antoníčku), b. M. Barabančík, o. J. Hildprandt

Exc.4 ANGELINA od Cekaráčka (Ječmínek Zlatá Chara x Delta Orest Kalimera), b. B. Revendová, o. J. Hnátová

Exc. JOULES Day Break (Farquard Day Break x Gayatri Day Break), b. M. Dziemidowicz, o. T Szabo

p>

VG Norkinstein SENSATSIA ELITNOGO KVARTALA (Inu tak Hamntashen x Amazonka Šedý Drak), b. E. Afanaseva, o. E. Muraviova

p>

veteran class

Exc.1,BOV DÁLAVA od Fontánky (Angel Eyes Day Break x Hluchavka Hamentashen), b. + o. D. Juřicová

p>

honour class

Exc. Ridley PAMATKA (Milenka`s Hector in Act Four x Královna Kvítko), b. + o. S. Atter

p>

 

MEMORIAL by Fr. Horáka

1. Ridley PAMATKA (S. Atter)

2. Norkinstein CHARLIE CHAPLIN (O. Mansurova)

3. AGÁTA Pyrop (P. Urban)

MEMORIAL by J. Bierhanzla

1. IULIUS Du Champ d`Eole (E. Tassi)

2. CRANBERRY Karolita J. Hildprandt

3. LENNOX of Bumle-Bee Castle A.+ J. Hummel

BEST BREEDERS GROUP

NORKINSTEIN (E. Afanaseva)

PRICE BY CESKY TERRIER

AMBRA Simita Bohemica (J. Hildprandt)